Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sito Kelay

Map of Sito Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seto Kalay,Seto Kelay,Sito Kelay,Situ Kalay,Situkalay,Sitō Kêlay,Sêtō Kêlay,ستوکلی, Sitō Kêlay

Sito Kelay

Welcome to the Sito Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sitō Kêlay. See Sito Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sitō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sito Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sito Kelay
Places near Sito Kelay

Online Dating

Sito Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sito Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sito Kelay, Afghanistan