-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Saparah

Map of Saparah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapara,Saparah,Sapaṟa,spry,سپره,سپری, Saparah

Saparah

Welcome to the Saparah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saparah. See Saparah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saparah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Saparah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50655/69.89574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Saparah
  •  
Places near Saparah

Online Dating

Saparah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saparah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saparah, Afghanistan