Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dolina Kharkindala

Map of Dolina Kharkindala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Kharkindala,Kharcin Dara,Khartsin Darah,Khartsin Darrah,Khartsīn Darah,Khartsīn Darrah,Khaṟcīn Ḏaṟa,khrchyn drh,خرچين دره, Dolina Kharkindala

Dolina Kharkindala

Welcome to the Dolina Kharkindala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dolina Kharkindala. See Dolina Kharkindala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dolina Kharkindala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dolina Kharkindala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dolina Kharkindala
Places near Dolina Kharkindala

Online Dating

Dolina Kharkindala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dolina Kharkindala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolina Kharkindala, Afghanistan