-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mangowrah

Map of Mangowrah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangora,Mangorah,Mangowrah,Mangōrah,Mangōṟa,mngwrh,منگوره, Mangowrah

Mangowrah

Welcome to the Mangowrah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangowrah. See Mangowrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangowrah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mangowrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29167/70.02639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Mangowrah
  •  
Places near Mangowrah

Online Dating

Mangowrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangowrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangowrah, Afghanistan