Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kowtulay Kala

Map of Kowtulay Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowtulay Kala,Kowtūlay Kalā,قلعهٔ كوتولی, Kowtūlay Kalā

Kowtulay Kala

Welcome to the Kowtulay Kala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtūlay Kalā. See Kowtulay Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtūlay Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kowtulay Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kowtulay Kala
Places near Kowtulay Kala

Online Dating

Kowtulay Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kowtulay Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtulay Kala, Afghanistan