-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Chinekala

Map of Chinekala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: China Kili,Chine Kala,Chinekala,Chini Kala,Chīna Kili,Chīnē Kalā,Chīnī Kalā,Cine Kala,Činē Kalā,قلعهٔ چينی, Chinekala

Chinekala

Welcome to the Chinekala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinekala. See Chinekala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinekala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chinekala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36889/70.04139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Chinekala
  •  
Places near Chinekala

Online Dating

Chinekala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinekala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinekala, Afghanistan