-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Peshikala

Map of Peshikala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peshi Kala,Peshikala,Peshī Kalā,Pesi Kala,Peši Kalā,Pêshī Kalā,قلعهٔ پشی, Peshikala

Peshikala

Welcome to the Peshikala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Peshikala. See Peshikala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Peshikala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Peshikala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.375/70.05056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Peshikala
  •  
Places near Peshikala

Online Dating

Peshikala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Peshikala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peshikala, Afghanistan