-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Koreyzi

Map of Koreyzi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koreyzi,Koryan,Koryan Kharmatu,Kowryan Kharmatu,Kowryān Kharmatu,Koṟyān Khaṟmatu,Kōryān,Kōṟyān,kwryan khrmtw,كوريان خرمتو, Koreyzi

Koreyzi

Welcome to the Koreyzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Koreyzi. See Koreyzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Koreyzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koreyzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37361/70.05639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koreyzi
  •  
Places near Koreyzi

Online Dating

Koreyzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koreyzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koreyzi, Afghanistan