-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ya`qubi Dasht

Map of Ya`qubi Dasht Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ya'qubi Dast,Ya`qubi Dasht,Ya‘qūbī Dasht,Ya‘qūbī Das̲h̲t,Ya’qūbi Dašt,دشت یعقوبی,دشتٔ يعقوبی,دشتٔ یعقوبی, Ya‘qūbī Das̲h̲t

Ya`qubi Dasht

Welcome to the Ya`qubi Dasht google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ya‘qūbī Das̲h̲t. See Ya`qubi Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ya‘qūbī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ya`qubi Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44306/70.00639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ya`qubi Dasht
  •  
Places near Ya`qubi Dasht
Yakubi (2 km) Lewan Khel (2.2 km) Gōrchak (2.4 km) Sowzak Kalā (2.6 km) Karaghdah (2.9 km) Khōrē Kalā (3 km) Māmad Kalā (3.7 km) Pishay Kalā (4.4 km) Ghafūr Kalā (4.4 km) Barkay (4.5 km) Mūt Khēl (4.5 km) Sabarai (4.9 km) Nākām (5 km) Baṯah Khēl (5.1 km) Katsah (5.2 km) Faqīrānō Kalā (5.3 km) ‘Alī Shēr ‘Alāqahdārī (5.7 km) Jūnō Ghunḏêy (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Ya`qubi Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ya`qubi Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ya`qubi Dasht, Afghanistan