-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Khushbuy

Map of Gora Khushbuy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushbuy,Khoshbu'i,Khoshbu’i,Khusbu'i,Khushbu'i,Khušbu’i,Khūshbū’ī,خوشبوئی, Gora Khushbuy

Gora Khushbuy

Welcome to the Gora Khushbuy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khushbuy. See Gora Khushbuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khushbuy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khushbuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45/70.06417
  • Altitude: 1202 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Gora Khushbuy
  •  
Places near Gora Khushbuy

Online Dating

Gora Khushbuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khushbuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khushbuy, Afghanistan