Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khorekala

Map of Khorekala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khore Kala,Khorekala,Khowr-e Kala,Khowṟ-e Kalā,Khōrē Kalā,Khōṟe Kalā,قلعهٔ خور, Khorekala


Welcome to the Khorekala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khorekala. See Khorekala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khorekala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khorekala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khorekala
Places near Khorekala

Online Dating

Khorekala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khorekala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khorekala, Afghanistan