Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ladoshekhvar

Map of Ladoshekhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ladose Khwar,Ladoshe Khwar,Ladoshekhvar,Ladowshi Khwar,Ladowshī Khwaṟ,Ladošē Khwar,Ladōs̲h̲ē Khwaṟ,shylh ldwshy,شيلهٔ لدوشی, Ladoshekhvar


Welcome to the Ladoshekhvar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ladoshekhvar. See Ladoshekhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ladoshekhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ladoshekhvar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ladoshekhvar
Places near Ladoshekhvar

Online Dating

Ladoshekhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ladoshekhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ladoshekhvar, Afghanistan