-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dwah Mekhah

Map of Dwah Mekhah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwa Mekha,Dwah Mekhah,Dwah Mêkhah,Gora Dvamekha,دو مخه,Ḏwa Mekha, Dwah Mekhah

Dwah Mekhah

Welcome to the Dwah Mekhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Mekhah. See Dwah Mekhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Mekhah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dwah Mekhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47722/70.10833
  • Altitude: 1213 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dwah Mekhah
  •  
Places near Dwah Mekhah

Online Dating

Dwah Mekhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwah Mekhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Mekhah, Afghanistan