Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Zeraygella

Map of Gora Zeraygella Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zeraygella,Zeray Cela,Zeray Chelah,Zēray Chelah,Zēray Čela,Zēṟay Chêlah,زيری چله, Gora Zeraygella

Gora Zeraygella

Welcome to the Gora Zeraygella google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Zeraygella. See Gora Zeraygella photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Zeraygella area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Zeraygella
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1198 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gora Zeraygella
Places near Gora Zeraygella

Online Dating

Gora Zeraygella Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Zeraygella, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Zeraygella, Afghanistan