-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shobikala

Map of Shobikala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sho`bi Kala,Shobikala,Showbi Kala,Showbī Kalā,Sho‘bī Kalā,Sobi Kala,Šobi Kalā,قلعهٔ شوبی, Shobikala

Shobikala

Welcome to the Shobikala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shobikala. See Shobikala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shobikala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shobikala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45389/70.08222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shobikala
  •  
Places near Shobikala

Online Dating

Shobikala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shobikala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shobikala, Afghanistan