-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shkarokhvar

Map of Shkarokhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shkaro Khwar,Shkarokhvar,Skaro Khwar,S̲h̲karo Khwaṟ,S̲h̲karō Khwaṟ,shylh shkr,Škaro Khwar,شيلهٔ شكر, Shkarokhvar

Shkarokhvar

Welcome to the Shkarokhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkarokhvar. See Shkarokhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkarokhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shkarokhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43917/70.17278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shkarokhvar
  •  
Places near Shkarokhvar

Online Dating

Shkarokhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkarokhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkarokhvar, Afghanistan