Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Trahkay

Map of Trahkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Trahkay,Trakay,trky,تركی, Trahkay


Welcome to the Trahkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Trahkay. See Trahkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Trahkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Trahkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Trahkay
Places near Trahkay

Online Dating

Trahkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Trahkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Trahkay, Afghanistan