-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Trakaysra

Map of Gora Trakaysra Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Trakaysra,Tarakey Srah,Tarakêy Srah,Trakay Sra,Trakay Srah,Trakay Sṟah,Tṟakay Sṟa,تركی سرخ, Gora Trakaysra

Gora Trakaysra

Welcome to the Gora Trakaysra google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Trakaysra. See Gora Trakaysra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Trakaysra area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Trakaysra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3975/70.08222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gora Trakaysra
  •  
Places near Gora Trakaysra

Online Dating

Gora Trakaysra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Trakaysra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Trakaysra, Afghanistan