-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shakhidkhvar

Map of Shakhidkhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Khwar,Shahid Khwar,Shahīd Khwaṟ,Shakhidkhvar,shylh shhyd,Šahid Khwar,شيلهٔ شهيد, Shakhidkhvar

Shakhidkhvar

Welcome to the Shakhidkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhidkhvar. See Shakhidkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhidkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakhidkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37944/70.14528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Shakhidkhvar
  •  
Places near Shakhidkhvar

Online Dating

Shakhidkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakhidkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhidkhvar, Afghanistan