-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tatrah

Map of Tatrah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatra,Tatrah,Tatṟa,ttrh,تتره, Tatrah

Tatrah

Welcome to the Tatrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatrah. See Tatrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tatrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38833/70.10361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tatrah
  •  
Places near Tatrah

Online Dating

Tatrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatrah, Afghanistan