-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wech Lakan

Map of Wech Lakan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wec Lakan,Wech Lakan,Wêch Lakaṉ,Wěč Lakan,lkn khshk,لكنٔ خشك, Wech Lakan

Wech Lakan

Welcome to the Wech Lakan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wech Lakan. See Wech Lakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wech Lakan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wech Lakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37972/70.09639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Wech Lakan
  •  
Places near Wech Lakan

Online Dating

Wech Lakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Lakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Lakan, Afghanistan