-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kazetala

Map of Kazetala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazeh Tala,Kazetala,Kazhah Talah,Kazheh Talah,Kāz̲h̲ah Tālah,Kāz̲h̲eh Tālah,Kāžěh Tāla,kazhh talh,كاژه تاله, Kazetala

Kazetala

Welcome to the Kazetala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazetala. See Kazetala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazetala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kazetala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26306/70.20667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kazetala
  •  
Places near Kazetala

Online Dating

Kazetala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazetala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazetala, Afghanistan