Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Sraterakay

Map of Gora Sraterakay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sraterakay,Sra Terakay,Sra Těrakay,Srah Tarakey,Srah Tarakêy,Srah Terakay,Sṟah Terakay,trky srkh,تركئ سرخ, Gora Sraterakay

Gora Sraterakay

Welcome to the Gora Sraterakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sraterakay. See Gora Sraterakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sraterakay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sraterakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1289 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Gora Sraterakay
Places near Gora Sraterakay

Online Dating

Gora Sraterakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Sraterakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sraterakay, Afghanistan