-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Muchizak

Map of Muchizak Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mochizak,Mochizak,Mocizak,Močizak,Muchizak,mchyzk,مچیزک, Muchizak

Muchizak

Welcome to the Muchizak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muchizak. See Muchizak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muchizak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Muchizak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3425/70.27889
  • Altitude: 1351 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Muchizak
  •  
Places near Muchizak

Online Dating

Muchizak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muchizak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muchizak, Afghanistan