-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Kundzhta

Map of Gora Kundzhta Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kundzhta,Kunjtabay,Kunjtābay,کنجتابی, Gora Kundzhta

Gora Kundzhta

Welcome to the Gora Kundzhta google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kundzhta. See Gora Kundzhta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kundzhta area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kundzhta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35417/70.27611
  • Altitude: 874 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gora Kundzhta
  •  
Places near Gora Kundzhta
Kadam Tāṉah (4.7 km) Lanḏar (5.9 km) Şadak (7.4 km) Qadam (8.5 km) Dabgay (9.3 km) Shāhzāda (10.2 km) Kāz̲h̲ah Kêlay (10.4 km) Khar Dand (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Gora Kundzhta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kundzhta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kundzhta, Afghanistan