-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mastorkhvar

Map of Mastorkhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastor Khwar,Mastorkhvar,Mastur Khwar,Mastōr Khwaṟ,Mastōṟ Khwar,Mastūr Khwaṟ,shylh mstwr,شیلهٔ مستور, Mastorkhvar

Mastorkhvar

Welcome to the Mastorkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastorkhvar. See Mastorkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastorkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mastorkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36639/70.265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Mastorkhvar
  •  
Places near Mastorkhvar

Online Dating

Mastorkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mastorkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mastorkhvar, Afghanistan