-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bushkokhvar

Map of Bushkokhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bushko Khwar,Bushko Khwaṟ,Bushkokhvar,Bushkō Khwaṟ,Busko Khwar,Buško Khwar,shylh bshkw,شیلهٔ بشکو, Bushkokhvar

Bushkokhvar

Welcome to the Bushkokhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bushkokhvar. See Bushkokhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bushkokhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bushkokhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38389/70.28389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bushkokhvar
  •  
Places near Bushkokhvar

Online Dating

Bushkokhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bushkokhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bushkokhvar, Afghanistan