Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shylh mghl kwt

Map of shylh mghl kwt Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghol Kowt Khwar,Moghol Kowt Khwaṟ,Moghul Kot Khwar,Moghul Kōṯ Khwaṟ,Moghulkot Khwar,Moghulkōt Khwar,Mugul'kotkhvar,Mugul’kotkhvar,شيله مغل كوت,شيلهٔ مغل كوت, شيلهٔ مغل كوت

shylh mghl kwt

Welcome to the shylh mghl kwt google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شيلهٔ مغل كوت. See shylh mghl kwt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شيلهٔ مغل كوت area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh mghl kwt
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near shylh mghl kwt
Places near shylh mghl kwt

Online Dating

shylh mghl kwt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shylh mghl kwt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh mghl kwt, Afghanistan