-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shevinakhvar

Map of Shevinakhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewina Khwar,Shevinakhvar,Shewinah Khwar,Shewinah Khwaṟ,S̲h̲êwīnah Khwaṟ,shylh shwynh,Šěwina Khwar,شيلهٔ شوينه, Shevinakhvar

Shevinakhvar

Welcome to the Shevinakhvar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shevinakhvar. See Shevinakhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shevinakhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shevinakhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46167/70.16917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Shevinakhvar
  •  
Places near Shevinakhvar

Online Dating

Shevinakhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shevinakhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shevinakhvar, Afghanistan