Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lal Tseli Wersek

Map of Lal Tseli Wersek Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'seliversek,Gora Lal’seliversek,La`l Tseli Wersek,Lal Celi Wersek,Lal Celi Weṟsek,Lal Tseli Wersek,La‘l Tsêlī Wêrsêk,لل چلی ورسك, Lal Tseli Wersek

Lal Tseli Wersek

Welcome to the Lal Tseli Wersek google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lal Tseli Wersek. See Lal Tseli Wersek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lal Tseli Wersek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lal Tseli Wersek
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Lal Tseli Wersek
Places near Lal Tseli Wersek

Online Dating

Lal Tseli Wersek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lal Tseli Wersek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lal Tseli Wersek, Afghanistan