Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → byg shah

Map of byg shah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beg Shah,Begsa,Beygshah,Beygshāh,Bēg Shāh,Bēgša,byg shah,بيگ شاه, بيگ شاه

byg shah

Welcome to the byg shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بيگ شاه. See byg shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بيگ شاه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of byg shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2725 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near byg shah
Places near byg shah

Online Dating

byg shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


byg shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in byg shah, Afghanistan