-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pereval Mirchaparyaandav

Map of Pereval Mirchaparyaandav Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Tsaper Kandow,Mir Tsappar Narai,Mircapar Kandaw,Mirtsapar Kandaw,Mīr Tsappar Narai,Mīr Tsapêr Kanḏow,Mīrtsapar Kanḏaw,Mīṟcapaṟ Kandaw,Pereval Mirchaparyaandav,myrchpr gndw,میرچپر گندو, Pereval Mirchaparyaandav

Pereval Mirchaparyaandav

Welcome to the Pereval Mirchaparyaandav google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Mirchaparyaandav. See Pereval Mirchaparyaandav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Mirchaparyaandav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Mirchaparyaandav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10139/69.53917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Pereval Mirchaparyaandav
  •  
Places near Pereval Mirchaparyaandav
Jangalay (2.6 km) Spalkīn (3 km) Giskōṉ (3.4 km) Kandē Kêlay (3.7 km) Lāhuray (4.8 km) Atsaṟ Khēl (5.1 km) Afẕal Kalā (5.4 km) Srah Kandah (5.5 km) Tīt Kalā (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Pereval Mirchaparyaandav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Mirchaparyaandav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Mirchaparyaandav, Afghanistan