-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Narmay

Map of Narmay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Narmay,Narmay,Naṟmay,nrmy,نرمی, Narmay

Narmay

Welcome to the Narmay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narmay. See Narmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narmay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Narmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12833/69.52917
  • Altitude: 2547 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Narmay
  •  
Places near Narmay

Online Dating

Narmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narmay, Afghanistan