-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → splkyn

Map of splkyn Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spal'khin,Spalkin,Spalkīn,Spal’khin,splkyn,سپلكين, سپلكين

splkyn

Welcome to the splkyn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سپلكين. See splkyn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سپلكين area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of splkyn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11111/69.56944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near splkyn
  •  
Places near splkyn

Online Dating

splkyn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

splkyn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in splkyn, Afghanistan