-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mazdak

Map of Mazdak Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazdak,mzdk,مزدك, Mazdak

Mazdak

Welcome to the Mazdak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazdak. See Mazdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazdak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mazdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.105/69.66056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Mazdak
  •  
Places near Mazdak

Online Dating

Mazdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazdak, Afghanistan