Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kenah Darreh

Map of Kenah Darreh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kana-Dara,Kenah Darreh,Kina Dareh,Kinah Darah,Kiṉa Ḏaṟeh,Kīṉah Darah,knh drh,كنه دره, Kenah Darreh

Kenah Darreh

Welcome to the Kenah Darreh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kenah Darreh. See Kenah Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kenah Darreh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kenah Darreh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kenah Darreh
Places near Kenah Darreh

Online Dating

Kenah Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kenah Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kenah Darreh, Afghanistan