Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shyn knd ghr

Map of shyn knd ghr Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Kund Ghar,Shīn Kund Ghar,Sin Kund Ghar,shyn knd ghr,Šīn Kund Ghar,شين کند غر, شين کند غر

shyn knd ghr

Welcome to the shyn knd ghr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شين کند غر. See shyn knd ghr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شين کند غر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shyn knd ghr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2225 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near shyn knd ghr
Places near shyn knd ghr

Online Dating

shyn knd ghr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shyn knd ghr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shyn knd ghr, Afghanistan