-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shyn knd lgd

Map of shyn knd lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Kund Algad,Shin Kund Lgad,Shinkundl'gad,Shinkundl’gad,Shīn Kund Algaḏ,Shīn Kund Lgaḏ,Sin Kund Lgad,shyn knd lgd,Šīn Kund Lgad,شين کند لگد, شين کند لگد

shyn knd lgd

Welcome to the shyn knd lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شين کند لگد. See shyn knd lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شين کند لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shyn knd lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14972/69.77417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near shyn knd lgd
  •  
Places near shyn knd lgd

Online Dating

shyn knd lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shyn knd lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shyn knd lgd, Afghanistan