Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → zwr lgd

Map of zwr lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zawar Lgad,Zawar Lgaḏ,Zhawar Algad,Zhawar Algaḏ,Zivarl'gad,Zivarl’gad,zwr lgd,زور لگد, زور لگد

zwr lgd

Welcome to the zwr lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زور لگد. See zwr lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زور لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of zwr lgd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near zwr lgd
Places near zwr lgd

Online Dating

zwr lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


zwr lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zwr lgd, Afghanistan