Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → pty lgd

Map of pty lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pati Algad,Pati Lgad,Patil'gat,Patil’gat,Patī Lgaḏ,Paṯī Algaḏ,pty lgd,پتی لگد, پتی لگد

pty lgd

Welcome to the pty lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پتی لگد. See pty lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پتی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of pty lgd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near pty lgd
Places near pty lgd

Online Dating

pty lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


pty lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in pty lgd, Afghanistan