-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → chrkhy tnh

Map of chrkhy tnh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhay Tana,Charkhay Tanah,Charkhay Tāṉah,Charkhay Ţanah,Čarkhay Tāna,چرخی طنه, چرخی طنه

chrkhy tnh

Welcome to the chrkhy tnh google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چرخی طنه. See chrkhy tnh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چرخی طنه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of chrkhy tnh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14972/69.99667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near chrkhy tnh
  •  
Places near chrkhy tnh

Online Dating

chrkhy tnh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

chrkhy tnh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chrkhy tnh, Afghanistan