-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → mshy lgd

Map of mshy lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mase Lgad,Mashe Algad,Mashey Lgad,Mashey Lgaḏ,Mashē Algaḏ,Mašē Lgad,mshy lgd,مشی لگد, مشی لگد

mshy lgd

Welcome to the mshy lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مشی لگد. See mshy lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مشی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mshy lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15083/69.99444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near mshy lgd
  •  
Places near mshy lgd

Online Dating

mshy lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mshy lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mshy lgd, Afghanistan