-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mashey Naray

Map of Mashey Naray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashey Naray,Mashi Narai,Mashinaray,Mashī Naraī,Masi Naray,Maši Naray,barykh mashy,mshy nry,باریکهٔ ماشی,مشی نری, Mashey Naray

Mashey Naray

Welcome to the Mashey Naray google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashey Naray. See Mashey Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashey Naray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mashey Naray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.175/69.99833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Mashey Naray
  •  
Places near Mashey Naray

Online Dating

Mashey Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashey Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashey Naray, Afghanistan