-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Cheligunday

Map of Gora Cheligunday Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celi Ghundey,Cěli Ghunděy,Gora Cheligunday,Tseli Ghundey,Tselī Ghūnḏey,Tsêlī Ghunḏêy,chly ghwndy,چلی غوندی, Gora Cheligunday

Gora Cheligunday

Welcome to the Gora Cheligunday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Cheligunday. See Gora Cheligunday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Cheligunday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Cheligunday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16472/69.98222
  • Altitude: 1654 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Gora Cheligunday
  •  
Places near Gora Cheligunday

Online Dating

Gora Cheligunday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Cheligunday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Cheligunday, Afghanistan