-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → kwtanw rghzy

Map of kwtanw rghzy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotano Raghzai,Kotano Raghzay,Kowtano Raghzay,Kowtāno Raghzay,Kōtāno Ṟaghzay,Kōṯānō Rāghzaī,كوتانو رغزی, كوتانو رغزی

kwtanw rghzy

Welcome to the kwtanw rghzy google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوتانو رغزی. See kwtanw rghzy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوتانو رغزی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwtanw rghzy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15667/69.97833
  • Altitude: 1630 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near kwtanw rghzy
  •  
Places near kwtanw rghzy
Kēpat Khān Kêlay (1.2 km) Ligī Khēl (1.4 km) Sardār Khān Kili (1.7 km) Charkhay Kêlay (1.8 km) Akbar Khān Kêlay (3 km) Galak Khel (3.8 km) Māshī Kêlay (3.9 km) Sargalī (6.6 km) Marange (7.9 km)

Online Dating

kwtanw rghzy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwtanw rghzy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwtanw rghzy, Afghanistan