-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Vachecharkhaygar

Map of Gora Vachecharkhaygar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachecharkhaygar,Wace Carkhay Ghar,Wachi Charkhay Ghar,Wachī Charkhay Ghar,Wačē Čarkhay Ghar,Weche Charkhay Ghar,Wêchē Charkhay Ghar,wchy chrkhy ghr,وچی چرخی غر, Gora Vachecharkhaygar

Gora Vachecharkhaygar

Welcome to the Gora Vachecharkhaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Vachecharkhaygar. See Gora Vachecharkhaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Vachecharkhaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Vachecharkhaygar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15222/69.94417
  • Altitude: 1672 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Gora Vachecharkhaygar
  •  
Places near Gora Vachecharkhaygar

Online Dating

Gora Vachecharkhaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Vachecharkhaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Vachecharkhaygar, Afghanistan