-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shwdyaky ghr

Map of shwdyaky ghr Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shod'yakigar,Gora Shod’yakigar,Shodyaki Ghar,Showdyaki Ghar,Sodyaki Ghar,S̲h̲owdyākī Ghar,S̲h̲ōdyākī Ghar,shwdyaky ghr,Šodyāki Ghar,شودیاکی غر, شودیاکی غر

shwdyaky ghr

Welcome to the shwdyaky ghr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شودیاکی غر. See shwdyaky ghr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شودیاکی غر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shwdyaky ghr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14444/69.86639
  • Altitude: 1856 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near shwdyaky ghr
  •  
Places near shwdyaky ghr
Chichondai Kamar (2.9 km) S̲h̲ōdiyākī Kêlay (3.8 km) Dzan S̲h̲ārêh Kêlay (3.8 km) Katskay (4.3 km) Spīnz̲h̲īray Kêlay (5.6 km) Lezikalay (6.6 km) Lanḏay (7.6 km) Yatmanī Kêlay (7.7 km) Khānōgī Kêlay (8.8 km) Musīl Kōṯkêy (8.9 km)

Online Dating

shwdyaky ghr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shwdyaky ghr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shwdyaky ghr, Afghanistan