-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → sawn dadh zyart

Map of sawn dadh zyart Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawan Dada Ziarat,Sawan Dada Zyarat,Sawan Dadah Ziarat,Sāwan Dāda Zyārat,Sāwan Dādah Zīārat,Sāwan Dādā Zīārat,sawn dadh zyart,ساون داده زيارت, ساون داده زيارت

sawn dadh zyart

Welcome to the sawn dadh zyart google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ساون داده زيارت. See sawn dadh zyart photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ساون داده زيارت area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of sawn dadh zyart
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15306/69.83
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near sawn dadh zyart
  •  
Places near sawn dadh zyart

Online Dating

sawn dadh zyart Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

sawn dadh zyart, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sawn dadh zyart, Afghanistan