-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → chly ttr

Map of chly ttr Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celi Tatar,Celi Tataṟ,Cheli Tatar,Chelī Tatar,Tseli Tatar,Tselī Tatar,Tsêlī Ṯaṯar,chly ttr,چلی تتر, چلی تتر

chly ttr

Welcome to the chly ttr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چلی تتر. See chly ttr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چلی تتر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of chly ttr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14861/69.80889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near chly ttr
  •  
Places near chly ttr

Online Dating

chly ttr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

chly ttr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chly ttr, Afghanistan