-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → snkw lgd

Map of snkw lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanko Algad,Sanko Lgad,Sanko Lgaḏ,Sankul'gad,Sankul’gad,Sankō Algaḏ,snkw lgd,سنكو لگد, سنكو لگد

snkw lgd

Welcome to the snkw lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سنكو لگد. See snkw lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سنكو لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of snkw lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15361/69.77611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near snkw lgd
  •  
Places near snkw lgd

Online Dating

snkw lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

snkw lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in snkw lgd, Afghanistan